Committee attendance

Area Planning Sub-Committee South, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Roger Baldwin 4
Councillor Amy Beales 2
Councillor Rose Brookes 5
Councillor Gavin Chambers 5
Councillor Simon Heap 5
Councillor Bob Jennings 5
Councillor Judy Jennings 5
Councillor Howard Kauffman 4
Councillor Alan Lion 4
Councillor Louise Mead 5
Councillor Gagan Mohindra 0
Councillor Stephen Murray 4
Councillor Steven Neville 5
Councillor Michael Owen 5
Councillor Aniket Patel 4
Councillor Caroline Pond 5
Councillor Chris Pond 5
Councillor Sheree Rackham 4
Councillor Chris Roberts 4
Councillor Debra Roberts 4
Councillor Brian Sandler 2
Councillor Jo Share-Bernia 5
Councillor Darshan Sunger 2
Councillor David Wixley 5
Council, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Nigel Avey 2
Councillor Roger Baldwin 1
Councillor Richard Bassett 2
Councillor Amy Beales 1
Councillor Nigel Bedford 2
Councillor Peter Bolton 1
Councillor Heather Brady 1
Councillor Rose Brookes 2
Councillor Les Burrows 2
Councillor Gavin Chambers 1
Councillor David Dorrell 2
Councillor Ian Hadley 2
Councillor Simon Heap 2
Councillor Steven Heather 2
Councillor Bob Jennings 2
Councillor Judy Jennings 2
Councillor Sue Jones 2
Councillor Helen Kane 2
Councillor Sam Kane 2
Councillor Howard Kauffman 2
Councillor Paul Keska 2
Councillor John Knapman 0
Councillor Yolanda Knight 1
Councillor Jeane Lea 1
Councillor Julian Leppert 2
Councillor Alan Lion 1
Councillor Cherry McCredie 2
Councillor Maggie McEwen 2
Councillor Jaymey McIvor 2
Councillor Louise Mead 2
Councillor Ann Mitchell 0
Councillor Gagan Mohindra 1
Councillor Richard Morgan 2
Councillor Stephen Murray 2
Councillor Steven Neville 2
Councillor Michael Owen 2
Councillor Aniket Patel 2
Councillor John Philip 2
Councillor Dave Plummer 2
Councillor Caroline Pond 2
Councillor Chris Pond 2
Councillor Sheree Rackham 1
Councillor Chris Roberts 1
Councillor Debra Roberts 1
Councillor Brian Rolfe 2
Councillor Brian Sandler 1
Councillor Mary Sartin 2
Councillor Jo Share-Bernia 2
Councillor Paul Stalker 2
Councillor Syd Stavrou 0
Councillor David Stocker 1
Councillor Darshan Sunger 2
Councillor Basil Vaz 2
Councillor Chris Whitbread 2
Councillor Holly Whitbread 2
Councillor Janet Whitehouse 2
Councillor Jon Whitehouse 2
Councillor David Wixley 2
Stronger Council Select Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Richard Bassett 1
Councillor Peter Bolton 1
Councillor Heather Brady 1
Councillor Rose Brookes 1
Councillor David Dorrell 1
Councillor Helen Kane 1
Councillor Sam Kane 1
Councillor Louise Mead 1
Councillor Stephen Murray 1
Councillor Steven Neville 1
Councillor Michael Owen 0
Councillor Sheree Rackham 1
Councillor David Stocker 0
Councillor Jon Whitehouse 1