Committee attendance

Area Planning Sub-Committee East, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Nigel Bedford 4
Councillor Peter Bolton 4
Councillor Heather Brady 3
Councillor Les Burrows 4
Councillor Ian Hadley 4
Councillor Sue Jones 4
Councillor Paul Keska 4
Councillor Cherry McCredie 4
Councillor Maggie McEwen 2
Councillor Jaymey McIvor 2
Councillor Richard Morgan 3
Councillor John Philip 4
Councillor Chris Pond 1
Councillor Brian Rolfe 1
Councillor Paul Stalker 4
Councillor Basil Vaz 3
Councillor Chris Whitbread 4
Councillor Holly Whitbread 3
Councillor Janet Whitehouse 4
Councillor Jon Whitehouse 4
Cabinet, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Nigel Avey 5
Councillor Richard Bassett 4
Councillor Nigel Bedford 5
Councillor Peter Bolton 4
Councillor Rose Brookes 3
Councillor Les Burrows 5
Councillor David Dorrell 4
Councillor Ian Hadley 2
Councillor Simon Heap 5
Councillor Steven Heather 1
Councillor Sue Jones 2
Councillor Sam Kane 5
Councillor Howard Kauffman 2
Councillor Alan Lion 4
Councillor Cherry McCredie 4
Councillor Louise Mead 1
Councillor Richard Morgan 1
Councillor Stephen Murray 4
Councillor Steven Neville 4
Councillor Aniket Patel 5
Councillor John Philip 5
Councillor Dave Plummer 2
Councillor Caroline Pond 5
Councillor Chris Pond 5
Councillor Sheree Rackham 2
Councillor Mary Sartin 4
Councillor Jo Share-Bernia 2
Councillor Syd Stavrou 0
Councillor David Stocker 1
Councillor Darshan Sunger 4
Councillor Basil Vaz 5
Councillor Chris Whitbread 5
Councillor Holly Whitbread 5
Councillor Janet Whitehouse 3
Councillor Jon Whitehouse 4
Councillor David Wixley 3
Council, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Nigel Avey 2
Councillor Roger Baldwin 1
Councillor Richard Bassett 2
Councillor Amy Beales 1
Councillor Nigel Bedford 2
Councillor Peter Bolton 1
Councillor Heather Brady 1
Councillor Rose Brookes 2
Councillor Les Burrows 2
Councillor Gavin Chambers 1
Councillor David Dorrell 2
Councillor Ian Hadley 2
Councillor Simon Heap 2
Councillor Steven Heather 2
Councillor Bob Jennings 2
Councillor Judy Jennings 2
Councillor Sue Jones 2
Councillor Helen Kane 2
Councillor Sam Kane 2
Councillor Howard Kauffman 2
Councillor Paul Keska 2
Councillor John Knapman 0
Councillor Yolanda Knight 1
Councillor Jeane Lea 1
Councillor Julian Leppert 2
Councillor Alan Lion 1
Councillor Cherry McCredie 2
Councillor Maggie McEwen 2
Councillor Jaymey McIvor 2
Councillor Louise Mead 2
Councillor Ann Mitchell 0
Councillor Gagan Mohindra 1
Councillor Richard Morgan 2
Councillor Stephen Murray 2
Councillor Steven Neville 2
Councillor Michael Owen 2
Councillor Aniket Patel 2
Councillor John Philip 2
Councillor Dave Plummer 2
Councillor Caroline Pond 2
Councillor Chris Pond 2
Councillor Sheree Rackham 1
Councillor Chris Roberts 1
Councillor Debra Roberts 1
Councillor Brian Rolfe 2
Councillor Brian Sandler 1
Councillor Mary Sartin 2
Councillor Jo Share-Bernia 2
Councillor Paul Stalker 2
Councillor Syd Stavrou 0
Councillor David Stocker 1
Councillor Darshan Sunger 2
Councillor Basil Vaz 2
Councillor Chris Whitbread 2
Councillor Holly Whitbread 2
Councillor Janet Whitehouse 2
Councillor Jon Whitehouse 2
Councillor David Wixley 2
Overview & Scrutiny Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Nigel Avey 1
Councillor Roger Baldwin 2
Councillor Richard Bassett 2
Councillor Nigel Bedford 1
Councillor Peter Bolton 2
Councillor Les Burrows 2
Councillor David Dorrell 2
Councillor Ian Hadley 2
Councillor Simon Heap 2
Councillor Steven Heather 2
Councillor Bob Jennings 2
Councillor Sam Kane 2
Councillor Jeane Lea 1
Councillor Alan Lion 1
Councillor Cherry McCredie 1
Councillor Jaymey McIvor 2
Councillor Louise Mead 1
Councillor Richard Morgan 1
Councillor Stephen Murray 2
Councillor Aniket Patel 1
Councillor John Philip 2
Councillor Dave Plummer 2
Councillor Sheree Rackham 2
Councillor Mary Sartin 2
Councillor Paul Stalker 2
Councillor David Stocker 1
Councillor Darshan Sunger 2
Councillor Chris Whitbread 2
Councillor Holly Whitbread 2
Councillor Janet Whitehouse 2
Councillor Jon Whitehouse 1
Councillor David Wixley 2
Stronger Place Select Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Richard Bassett 1
Councillor Rose Brookes 1
Councillor Les Burrows 1
Councillor Ian Hadley 1
Councillor Simon Heap 1
Councillor Steven Heather 1
Councillor Judy Jennings 1
Councillor Sue Jones 1
Councillor Sam Kane 1
Councillor Howard Kauffman 1
Councillor Cherry McCredie 1
Councillor Jaymey McIvor 1
Councillor Richard Morgan 1
Councillor Stephen Murray 1
Councillor Aniket Patel 1
Councillor John Philip 1
Councillor Holly Whitbread 1
Councillor Janet Whitehouse 1
Councillor Jon Whitehouse 1