Committee attendance

Area Planning Sub-Committee South, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Roger Baldwin 4
Councillor Amy Beales 1
Councillor Rose Brookes 4
Councillor Gavin Chambers 2
Councillor Simon Heap 3
Councillor Bob Jennings 4
Councillor Judy Jennings 4
Councillor Howard Kauffman 4
Councillor John Knapman 1
Councillor Alan Lion 3
Councillor Louise Mead 3
Councillor Gagan Mohindra 0
Councillor Stephen Murray 2
Councillor Steven Neville 4
Councillor Michael Owen 4
Councillor Aniket Patel 4
Councillor Caroline Pond 4
Councillor Chris Pond 4
Councillor Sheree Rackham 3
Councillor Chris Roberts 4
Councillor Debra Roberts 4
Councillor Brian Sandler 0
Councillor Jo Share-Bernia 3
Councillor Darshan Sunger 2
Councillor David Wixley 4
Audit & Governance Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Rose Brookes 1
Councillor Ian Hadley 2
Councillor Simon Heap 2
Councillor Bob Jennings 2
Councillor Paul Keska 1
Councillor John Knapman 1
Councillor John Philip 1
Councillor Basil Vaz 2
Councillor Chris Whitbread 2
Councillor Holly Whitbread 1
Councillor Jon Whitehouse 1
Council, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Nigel Avey 2
Councillor Roger Baldwin 2
Councillor Richard Bassett 2
Councillor Amy Beales 1
Councillor Nigel Bedford 2
Councillor Peter Bolton 2
Councillor Heather Brady 2
Councillor Rose Brookes 2
Councillor Les Burrows 2
Councillor Gavin Chambers 1
Councillor David Dorrell 2
Councillor Ian Hadley 1
Councillor Simon Heap 2
Councillor Steven Heather 2
Councillor Bob Jennings 2
Councillor Judy Jennings 2
Councillor Sue Jones 2
Councillor Helen Kane 2
Councillor Sam Kane 2
Councillor Howard Kauffman 2
Councillor Paul Keska 1
Councillor John Knapman 1
Councillor Yolanda Knight 1
Councillor Jeane Lea 2
Councillor Julian Leppert 2
Councillor Alan Lion 1
Councillor Cherry McCredie 2
Councillor Maggie McEwen 1
Councillor Jaymey McIvor 2
Councillor Louise Mead 1
Councillor Ann Mitchell 0
Councillor Gagan Mohindra 1
Councillor Richard Morgan 1
Councillor Stephen Murray 2
Councillor Steven Neville 2
Councillor Michael Owen 1
Councillor Aniket Patel 2
Councillor John Philip 2
Councillor Dave Plummer 2
Councillor Caroline Pond 2
Councillor Chris Pond 2
Councillor Sheree Rackham 2
Councillor Chris Roberts 1
Councillor Debra Roberts 1
Councillor Brian Rolfe 2
Councillor Brian Sandler 1
Councillor Mary Sartin 2
Councillor Jo Share-Bernia 2
Councillor Paul Stalker 2
Councillor Syd Stavrou 0
Councillor David Stocker 2
Councillor Darshan Sunger 1
Councillor Basil Vaz 2
Councillor Chris Whitbread 2
Councillor Holly Whitbread 2
Councillor Janet Whitehouse 2
Councillor Jon Whitehouse 2
Councillor David Wixley 2
District Development Management Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Nigel Bedford 2
Councillor Heather Brady 1
Councillor Gavin Chambers 1
Councillor David Dorrell 2
Councillor Ian Hadley 1
Councillor Simon Heap 1
Councillor Steven Heather 2
Councillor Bob Jennings 1
Councillor Sue Jones 2
Councillor Helen Kane 1
Councillor Sam Kane 1
Councillor Howard Kauffman 0
Councillor John Knapman 1
Councillor Jeane Lea 0
Councillor Jaymey McIvor 1
Councillor Gagan Mohindra 0
Councillor Richard Morgan 1
Councillor John Philip 2
Councillor Chris Pond 1
Councillor Chris Roberts 1
Councillor Brian Rolfe 1
Councillor Brian Sandler 1
Councillor Jon Whitehouse 2
Local High Streets Task & Finish Panel, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Nigel Bedford 1
Councillor Bob Jennings 1
Councillor Judy Jennings 1
Councillor Helen Kane 0
Councillor Howard Kauffman 1
Councillor Paul Keska 1
Councillor Dave Plummer 1
Councillor Sheree Rackham 1
Councillor Chris Roberts 1
Councillor Jo Share-Bernia 1
Councillor David Stocker 0
Councillor Holly Whitbread 1
Councillor Janet Whitehouse 1
Overview & Scrutiny Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Roger Baldwin 2
Councillor Richard Bassett 1
Councillor Nigel Bedford 2
Councillor Peter Bolton 2
Councillor Les Burrows 2
Councillor David Dorrell 1
Councillor Ian Hadley 1
Councillor Simon Heap 1
Councillor Steven Heather 2
Councillor Bob Jennings 2
Councillor Sam Kane 2
Councillor Yolanda Knight 1
Councillor Jeane Lea 1
Councillor Alan Lion 2
Councillor Cherry McCredie 2
Councillor Jaymey McIvor 1
Councillor Louise Mead 1
Councillor Ann Mitchell 1
Councillor Gagan Mohindra 0
Councillor Richard Morgan 1
Councillor Stephen Murray 2
Councillor Steven Neville 1
Councillor Aniket Patel 1
Councillor John Philip 2
Councillor Dave Plummer 1
Councillor Sheree Rackham 2
Councillor Mary Sartin 2
Councillor Jo Share-Bernia 1
Councillor Paul Stalker 2
Councillor David Stocker 2
Councillor Darshan Sunger 2
Councillor Chris Whitbread 2
Councillor Holly Whitbread 2
Councillor Janet Whitehouse 2
Councillor Jon Whitehouse 1
Councillor David Wixley 2