Committee attendance

Area Planning Sub-Committee East, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Nigel Bedford 5
Councillor Peter Bolton 5
Councillor Heather Brady 4
Councillor Les Burrows 4
Councillor Ian Hadley 4
Councillor Sue Jones 5
Councillor Paul Keska 5
Councillor Cherry McCredie 5
Councillor Maggie McEwen 2
Councillor Jaymey McIvor 1
Councillor Richard Morgan 3
Councillor John Philip 4
Councillor Chris Pond 1
Councillor Brian Rolfe 2
Councillor Paul Stalker 3
Councillor Basil Vaz 4
Councillor Chris Whitbread 4
Councillor Holly Whitbread 4
Councillor Janet Whitehouse 5
Councillor Jon Whitehouse 5
Council, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Nigel Avey 2
Councillor Roger Baldwin 2
Councillor Richard Bassett 2
Councillor Amy Beales 1
Councillor Nigel Bedford 2
Councillor Peter Bolton 2
Councillor Heather Brady 2
Councillor Rose Brookes 2
Councillor Les Burrows 2
Councillor Gavin Chambers 1
Councillor David Dorrell 2
Councillor Ian Hadley 1
Councillor Simon Heap 2
Councillor Steven Heather 2
Councillor Bob Jennings 2
Councillor Judy Jennings 2
Councillor Sue Jones 2
Councillor Helen Kane 2
Councillor Sam Kane 2
Councillor Howard Kauffman 2
Councillor Paul Keska 1
Councillor John Knapman 1
Councillor Yolanda Knight 1
Councillor Jeane Lea 2
Councillor Julian Leppert 2
Councillor Alan Lion 1
Councillor Cherry McCredie 2
Councillor Maggie McEwen 1
Councillor Jaymey McIvor 2
Councillor Louise Mead 1
Councillor Ann Mitchell 0
Councillor Gagan Mohindra 1
Councillor Richard Morgan 1
Councillor Stephen Murray 2
Councillor Steven Neville 2
Councillor Michael Owen 1
Councillor Aniket Patel 2
Councillor John Philip 2
Councillor Dave Plummer 2
Councillor Caroline Pond 2
Councillor Chris Pond 2
Councillor Sheree Rackham 2
Councillor Chris Roberts 1
Councillor Debra Roberts 1
Councillor Brian Rolfe 2
Councillor Brian Sandler 1
Councillor Mary Sartin 2
Councillor Jo Share-Bernia 2
Councillor Paul Stalker 2
Councillor Syd Stavrou 0
Councillor David Stocker 2
Councillor Darshan Sunger 1
Councillor Basil Vaz 2
Councillor Chris Whitbread 2
Councillor Holly Whitbread 2
Councillor Janet Whitehouse 2
Councillor Jon Whitehouse 2
Councillor David Wixley 2
District Development Management Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Nigel Bedford 2
Councillor Heather Brady 1
Councillor Gavin Chambers 1
Councillor David Dorrell 3
Councillor Ian Hadley 2
Councillor Simon Heap 2
Councillor Steven Heather 2
Councillor Bob Jennings 1
Councillor Sue Jones 3
Councillor Helen Kane 2
Councillor Sam Kane 1
Councillor Howard Kauffman 1
Councillor John Knapman 1
Councillor Jeane Lea 0
Councillor Jaymey McIvor 1
Councillor Gagan Mohindra 0
Councillor Richard Morgan 2
Councillor John Philip 3
Councillor Chris Pond 2
Councillor Chris Roberts 2
Councillor Brian Rolfe 2
Councillor Brian Sandler 1
Councillor Jo Share-Bernia 1
Councillor Jon Whitehouse 3