Venue: Council Chamber, Civic Offices, High Street, Epping
Contact: S. Tautz (Governance Directorate)
Tel: (01992) 564243 Email: democraticservices@eppingforestdc.gov.uk
Attendee | Role | Attendance | Attendance comment |
---|---|---|---|
Councillor Liz Webster | Chairman | Present | |
Town Councillor Sheila Jackman | Vice-Chairman | Present | |
Councillor Ken Angold-Stephens | Member | Present | |
Councillor Tony Boyce | Member | Present | |
Councillor Brian Rolfe | Member | Present | |
Glen Chipp | Officer | In attendance | |
Alan Hall | Officer | In attendance | |
Stephen Tautz | Officer | In attendance | |
Tom Carne | Officer | In attendance | |
Caroline Wiggins | Officer | In attendance | |
Val Loftis | Officer | In attendance | |
Gary Woodhall | Officer | In attendance | |
Councillor Ricki Gadsby | County Councillor | Present | |
Councillor John Knapman | County Councillor | Present | |
County Councillor Maggie McEwen | County Councillor | Present | |
County Councillor Valerie Metcalfe | County Councillor | Present | |
County Councillor Chris Pond | County Councillor | Present | |
Councillor Jon Whitehouse | County Councillor | Present | |
Councillor Richard Bassett | Member | In attendance | |
Councillor Gavin Chambers | Member | In attendance | |
Councillor Paul Keska | Member | In attendance | |
Councillor Gagan Mohindra | Member | In attendance | |
Councillor Steven Neville | Member | In attendance | |
Councillor Gary Waller | Member | In attendance | |
Councillor Sylvia Watson | Member | In attendance | |
Councillor Chris Whitbread | Member | In attendance | |
Councillor Janet Whitehouse | Member | In attendance | |
Kevin O'Brien | Parish or Town Council Representative | Present | |
Parish Councillor Aniket Jayanti Patel | Parish or Town Council Representative | Present | |
Parish Councillor Joanne Share-Bernia | Parish or Town Council Representative | Present | |
Parish Councillor David Buckle | Parish or Town Council Representative | Present | |
Parish Councillor Jean Eldridge | Parish or Town Council Representative | Present | |
Val Evans | Parish or Town Council Representative | Present | |
Maria Burgess | Parish or Town Council Representative | Present | |
Parish Councillor Arnold Raven | Parish or Town Council Representative | Present | |
Town Councillor Caroline Pond | Parish or Town Council Representative | Present | |
Enid Walsh | Parish or Town Council Representative | Present | |
Parish Councillor Tracey Graham | Parish or Town Council Representative | Present | |
Parish Councillor Richard Morgan (Matching) | Parish or Town Council Representative | Present | |
Parish Council Thomas Arnold | Parish or Town Council Representative | Present | |
Parish Councillor Chris Evans | Parish or Town Council Representative | Present | |
Susan De Luca | Parish or Town Council Representative | Present | |
Parish Councillor Andrew Tyler | Parish or Town Council Representative | Present | |
Parish Councillor Nicola Wilkinson | Parish or Town Council Representative | Present | |
Parish Councillor Rodney Northwood | Parish or Town Council Representative | Present | |
Parish Councillor John Farren | Parish or Town Council Representative | Present | |
Parish Councillor Raymond Russell | Parish or Town Council Representative | Present | |
Town Councillor Helen Kane | Parish or Town Council Representative | Present | |
Kathryn Richmond | Parish or Town Council Representative | Present | |
Parish Councillor Stuart Bosworth | Parish or Town Council Representative | Present | |
Councillor Mary Sartin | Member | Apologies |