Abbess, Beauchamp and Berners Roding |
Robin King |
None Specified |
|
Abbess, Beauchamp and Berners Roding |
Pip Lawrence |
None Specified |
|
Abbess, Beauchamp and Berners Roding |
David Mapes |
None Specified |
|
Abbess, Beauchamp and Berners Roding |
Christopher Metson |
None Specified |
|
Abbess, Beauchamp and Berners Roding |
Robert Milligan |
None Specified |
|
Abbess, Beauchamp and Berners Roding |
Andrew Parmenter |
None Specified |
|
Abbess, Beauchamp and Berners Roding |
Bruce Stratton |
None Specified |
|
Bobbingworth |
Andy Mangan |
None Specified |
|
Buckhurst Hill East |
Sam Clark |
Conservative Party |
07/05/2016, 13:00 |
Buckhurst Hill East |
Jane Forker-Clark |
Conservative Party |
07/05/2016, 13:00 |
Buckhurst Hill East |
Steven Neville |
Green Party |
07/05/2016, 13:00 |
Buckhurst Hill East |
Smruti Patel |
Conservative Party |
07/05/2016, 13:00 |
Buckhurst Hill East |
Neville Wright |
Conservative Party |
07/05/2016, 13:00 |
Buckhurst Hill West |
Bobby Nagpal |
Conservative Party |
07/05/2016, 13:00 |
Buckhurst Hill West |
Glenys Reynolds |
Conservative Party |
07/05/2016, 13:00 |
Buckhurst Hill West |
Joanne Share-Bernia |
Conservative Party |
07/05/2016, 13:00 |
Buckhurst Hill West |
Ryan Sparrowhawk |
Conservative Party |
07/05/2016, 13:00 |
Buckhurst Hill West |
Sylvia Watson |
Independent |
07/05/2016, 13:00 |
Buckhurst Hill West |
Ken Williamson |
Conservative Party |
07/05/2016, 13:00 |
Chigwell Row |
Roger Farthing |
Conservative Party |
07/05/2016, 13:00 |
Chigwell Row |
Rochelle Hodds |
Conservative Party |
07/05/2016, 13:00 |
Chigwell Village |
John Knapman |
Conservative Party |
|
Chigwell Village |
Brian Sandler |
Conservative Party |
|
Chigwell Village |
Charles Scrutton |
Conservative Party |
|
Chigwell Village |
Darshan Sunger |
Conservative Party |
|
Fyfield |
Charlotte Apperley |
None Specified |
07/05/2016, 13:00 |
Fyfield |
Ray Balcombe |
None Specified |
07/05/2016, 13:00 |
Fyfield |
Nancy Bridge |
None Specified |
07/05/2016, 13:00 |
Fyfield |
Ian Hadley |
None Specified |
07/05/2016, 13:00 |
Fyfield |
Grant Perry |
None Specified |
07/05/2016, 13:00 |
Fyfield |
Barbara Saward |
None Specified |
07/05/2016, 13:00 |
Fyfield |
Ken Webb |
None Specified |
07/05/2016, 13:00 |
Grange Hill |
Richard Alvin |
Independent |
07/05/2016, 13:00 |
Grange Hill |
Deborah Barlow |
Conservative Party |
07/05/2016, 13:00 |
Grange Hill |
Kewel Chana |
Conservative Party |
07/05/2016, 13:00 |
Grange Hill |
Alan Lion |
Conservative Party |
07/05/2016, 13:00 |
Grange Hill |
Gagan Mohindra |
Conservative Party |
07/05/2016, 13:00 |
High Ongar |
Chris Funnell |
None Specified |
|
High Ongar |
David Knight |
None Specified |
|
High Ongar |
Michael Phillips |
None Specified |
|
High Ongar |
Liz Rowe |
None Specified |
|
High Ongar |
David Sykes |
None Specified |
|
Loughton Alderton |
Philip Abraham |
Loughton Residents Association |
07/05/2016, 13:00 |
Loughton Alderton |
Adam Omer |
Loughton Residents Association |
07/05/2016, 13:00 |
Loughton Alderton |
Michael Stubbings |
Loughton Residents Association |
07/05/2016, 13:00 |
Loughton Broadway |
Leon Girling |
Loughton Residents Association |
07/05/2016, 13:00 |
Loughton Broadway |
John Mahoney |
Loughton Residents Association |
07/05/2016, 13:00 |
Loughton Broadway |
Stella Murphy |
Loughton Residents Association |
07/05/2016, 13:00 |
Loughton Fairmead |
Carol Davies |
Loughton Residents Association |
|
Loughton Fairmead |
Kevin Latchford |
Loughton Residents Association |
|
Loughton Fairmead |
Thomas Owen |
Labour Party |
|
Loughton Forest |
Jill Angold-Stephens |
Loughton Residents Association |
07/05/2016, 13:00 |
Loughton Forest |
Tessa Cochrane |
Loughton Residents Association |
07/05/2016, 13:00 |
Loughton Forest |
Trevor Downing |
Loughton Residents Association |
07/05/2016, 13:00 |
Loughton Roding |
Rose Brookes |
Loughton Residents Association |
07/05/2016, 13:00 |
Loughton Roding |
Mark Dalton |
Loughton Residents Association |
07/05/2016, 13:00 |
Loughton Roding |
Stephen Murray |
Independent |
07/05/2016, 13:00 |
Loughton Roding |
David Wixley |
Loughton Residents Association |
07/05/2016, 13:00 |
Loughton St Johns |
Stephen Pewsey |
Loughton Residents Association |
07/05/2016, 13:00 |
Loughton St Johns |
Caroline Pond |
Loughton Residents Association |
07/05/2016, 13:00 |
Loughton St Johns |
Chris Pond |
Loughton Residents Association |
07/05/2016, 13:00 |
Loughton St Marys |
Philip Beales |
Loughton Residents Association |
07/05/2016, 13:00 |
Loughton St Marys |
Barbara Cohen |
Loughton Residents Association |
07/05/2016, 13:00 |
Loughton St Marys |
Judy Jennings |
Loughton Residents Association |
07/05/2016, 13:00 |
Moreton |
Louise Bengston |
None Specified |
|
Moreton |
John Collins |
None Specified |
|
Moreton |
Graeme Cooper |
None Specified |
|
Norton Mandeville |
Sue Collins |
None Specified |
|
Paslow Common |
Richard Berry |
None Specified |
|
Paslow Common |
John Dolder |
None Specified |
|
Paslow Common |
Steven Smith |
None Specified |
|
Stanford Rivers |
Alan Buckley |
None Specified |
|
Stanford Rivers |
Jeanette Gatward |
None Specified |
|
Stanford Rivers |
John Glover |
None Specified |
|
Stanford Rivers |
Robert Jackson |
None Specified |
|
Stanford Rivers |
Turgut Saridja |
None Specified |
|
Stanford Rivers |
Matt Tallon |
None Specified |
|
Stapleford Abbotts |
Jim Brown |
Independent |
|
Stapleford Abbotts |
John Farren |
None Specified |
|
Stapleford Abbotts |
Marion Francis |
None Specified |
|
Stapleford Abbotts |
Jayne Jackson |
None Specified |
|
Stapleford Abbotts |
Raymond Russell |
None Specified |
|
Stapleford Abbotts |
Pat Smith |
None Specified |
|
Stapleford Abbotts |
Kelly Stokes |
None Specified |
|
Stapleford Tawney |
David Davenport |
None Specified |
|
Stapleford Tawney |
Stuart Galloway |
None Specified |
|
Stapleford Tawney |
Peter Moring |
None Specified |
|
Stapleford Tawney |
Duncan Padfield |
None Specified |
|
Stapleford Tawney |
Maurice Padfield |
None Specified |
|
The Lavers |
Anna Busch |
None Specified |
|
The Lavers |
Richard Chiverrell |
None Specified |
|
The Lavers |
James Collins |
None Specified |
|
The Lavers |
Carol Foulser |
None Specified |
|
The Lavers |
Rosemary Padfield |
None Specified |
|
The Lavers |
Robert Radbourne |
None Specified |
|
The Lavers |
David Silk |
None Specified |
|
Theydon Bois |
Elizabeth Burn |
None Specified |
|
Theydon Bois |
Andrew Crook |
Village Alliance |
|
Theydon Bois |
Peter Gooch |
Village Alliance |
|
Theydon Bois |
Mike Hannibal |
Village Alliance |
|
Theydon Bois |
George Howard |
Village Alliance |
|
Theydon Bois |
John Philip |
Village Alliance |
|
Theydon Bois |
Anthony Purkiss |
Village Alliance |
|
Theydon Bois |
Craig Withers |
Village Alliance |
|
Theydon Bois |
Annie Wood |
Village Alliance |
|
Theydon Garnon |
Richard Clay |
None Specified |
|
Theydon Garnon |
Diana Collins |
None Specified |
|
Theydon Garnon |
David Cook |
None Specified |
|
Theydon Garnon |
Sharon Jones |
None Specified |
|
Theydon Mount |
Heather Brady |
None Specified |
|
Theydon Mount |
David Cole |
None Specified |
|
Theydon Mount |
Keith Farrow |
None Specified |
|
Theydon Mount |
John Fradd |
None Specified |
|
Theydon Mount |
Robert Holloway |
None Specified |
|
Willingale |
Janine Arnold |
None Specified |
|
Willingale |
Raymond Booty |
None Specified |
|
Willingale |
Stuart Bosworth |
None Specified |
|
Willingale |
Peter Davies |
None Specified |
|
Willingale |
Elizabeth Giblin |
None Specified |
|
Willingale |
Stephen Grainger |
None Specified |
|
Willingale |
David Stokes |
None Specified |
|